SR Characters List

From Granblue Fantasy Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

5★ Premium Draw Characters[edit]

Image Name Element Race Type Preferred Weapon Voice Actor
Alec A.png Alec Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Megumi Han
Ange A.png Ange Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Sanae Kobayashi
Danua A.png Danua Label Element Dark.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Nozomi Sasaki
Gayne A.png Gayne Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Mai Nakahara
Helnar A.png Helnar Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Lucius A.png Lucius Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Takehito Koyasu
Noa A.png Noa Label Element Light.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Kaito Ishikawa
Soriz A.png Soriz Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Rikiya Koyama
Sutera A.png Sutera Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Bow.png Shizuka Itō
Teena A.png Teena Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yui Horie
Ulamnuran A.png Ulamnuran Label Element Water.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Spear.png Ayumu Murase

Premium Draw Characters[edit]

Image Name Element Race Type Preferred Weapon Voice Actor
Almeida A.png Almeida Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Axe.png Shizuka Ishigami
Anna (SR) A.png Anna Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yuka Inokuchi
Arusha A.png Arusha Label Element Light.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Staff.png Fumiko Orikasa
Baotorda A.png Baotorda Label Element Light.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Ryota Takeuchi
Carren A.png Carren Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Satomi Sato
Claudia A.png Claudia Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Miho Arakawa
Cucouroux A.png Cucouroux Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Gun.png Aya Suzaki
Dante (SR) A.png Dante Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Staff.png Takanori Hoshino
Daetta (SR) A.png Daetta Label Element Light.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Axe.png Kotori Koiwai
Dorothy A.png Dorothy Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Sora Amamiya
Ejaeli A.png Ejaeli Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Harp.png Sayuri Yahagi
Elmott A.png Elmott Label Element Fire.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Staff.png Tetsuya Kakihara
Elta A.png Elta Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Shouta Aoi
Erin A.png Erin Label Element Water.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Rie Takahashi
Eso (SR) A.png Eso Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Axe.png Taiten Kusunoki
Ezecrain A.png Ezecrain Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Kenjiro Tsuda
Farrah (SR) A.png Farrah Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Mariya Ise
Feather (SR) A.png Feather Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Sōma Saitō
Ferry A.png Ferry Label Element Light.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Madoka Yonezawa
Galadar (SR) A.png Galadar Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Axe.png Kōsei Hirota
GoblinMage A.png Goblin Mage Label Element Wind.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Kotori Koiwai
Hazen (SR) A.png Hazen Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.pngLabel Weapon Melee.png Kenji Hamada
J·J.png J.J. Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Subaru Kimura
Jamil A.png Jamil Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Nobunaga Shimazaki
Jasmine (SR) A.png Jasmine Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Saori Goto
Jessica A.png Jessica Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Seto Asami
Johann A.png Johann Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Mitsuki Saiga
Keehar A.png Keehar Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Bow.png Mugihito
Ladiva A.png Ladiva Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Tetsu Inada
Laguna A.png Laguna Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Spear.png Yuka Terasaki
Mishra A.png Mishra Label Element Water.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Kikuko Inoue
Mariah A.png Mariah Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Spear.png Chie Nakamura
Mary (SR) A.png Mary Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Gun.png Akiko Hasegawa
Milleore A.png Milleore Label Element Water.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Bow.png Saori Ōnishi
Mimlemel A.png Mimlemel Label Element Wind.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Yumiko Kobayashi
Mimlemel and Stumpeye A.png Mimlemel and Stumpeye Label Element Wind.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Yumiko Kobayashi
Pengy A.png Pengy Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Gun.png Reina Ueda
Redluck A.png Redluck Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Melee.png Hochu Otsuka
Rosamia (SR) A.png Rosamia Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Yui Ishikawa
Ryan (SR) A.png Ryan Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Axe.png Asanuma Shintaro
SahliLao A.png Sahli Lao Label Element Water.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Bow.png Nanami Yamashita
Sevilbarra A.png Sevilbarra Label Element Wind.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Kazuyuki Okitsu
Sig A.png Sig Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.pngLabel Weapon Spear.png Hitomi Nabatame
Sen A.png Sen Label Element Fire.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Ryo Hirohashi
Shao A.png Shao Label Element Dark.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Takahiro Sakurai
Sutera (Fire) A.png Sutera (Fire) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Bow.png Shizuka Itō
Tanya (SR) A.png Tanya (SR) Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Ayaka Suwa
Therese A.png Therese Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Yu Kobayashi
Vane A.png Vane Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Spear.png Takuya Eguchi
Vira A.png Vira Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Asami Imai
Will (SR) A.png Will Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Daisuke Kishio
Yaia A.png Yaia Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Rina Hidaka
Zaja A.png Zaja Label Element Dark.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Axe.png Hideo Ishikawa

Story Characters[edit]

These characters are automatically obtained while completing Main Quests.

Image Name Element Race Type Preferred Weapon Voice Actor Chapter Obtained
Katalina A.png Katalina Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Miyuki Sawashiro Ch. 1
Rackam A.png Rackam Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Hiroaki Hirata Ch. 2
Io A.png Io Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yukari Tamura Ch. 6
Eugen A.png Eugen Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Gun.png Keiji Fujiwara Ch. 10
Rosetta A.png Rosetta Label Element Wind.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Rie Tanaka Ch. 14
Lecia A.png Lecia Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Ayako Kawasumi Ch. 44

Special SR Characters[edit]

Image Name Element Race Type Preferred Weapon Voice Actor Event
Abby A.png Abby Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Axe.png Emiri Kato Character Weapon Draw Ticket
AiriTotoki A.png Airi Totoki Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Hitomi Harada Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls Keep on Dreaming~
Aliza A.png Aliza (Event) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Natsumi Takamori The Dauntless Hero and the Restless Sands
Amira (SR) A.png Amira Label Element Light.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Risa Shimizu Rage of Bahamut: Genesis Blu-ray Vol. 4 Limited Ed.
Anastasia A.png Anastasia Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Sumire Uesaka Cinderella Fantasy ~Snowy Mountain Story~
Andira (Event) A.png Andira (Event) Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Staff.png Aya Uchida Auld Lang Syne (2016)
Ange (Halloween) A.png Ange (Halloween) Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Sanae Kobayashi Halloween Premium Draw
Anila (Event) A.png Anila Label Element Fire.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Spear.png Aoi Yūki Auld Lang Syne (2015)
AnzuFutaba A.png Anzu Futaba Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Hiromi Igarashi Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls on a Quest~
Aster (Event) A.png Aster Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Bow.png Risa Taneda Yesterday's Scars and Tomorrow's Hope
Augusta A.png Augusta Label Element Earth.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Rena Maeda Granblue Fantasy Orchestra
Barawa (Event) A.png Barawa Label Element Fire.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Gun.png Shunsuke Takeuchi Detective Barawa and the Unfortunate Fortune
Beatrix (Halloween) A.png Beatrix (Halloween) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Aya Hirano Halloween Premium Draw
Camieux (Summer) A.png Camieux (Summer) Label Element Water.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Melee.png Misaki Kuno Summer Premium Draw
Ceylan (Event) A.png Ceylan (Event) Label Element Light.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Nobuhiko Okamoto
Diantha A.png Diantha Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Inori Minase Never Ending Fantasy music CD insert code
ChunLi A.png Chun-Li Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Fumiko Orikasa Granblue Fighter Ultra
ElizeLutus A.png Elize Lutus Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yuki Horinaka A Tale of Skyborn Bonds
Elmott (Summer) A.png Elmott (Summer) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Staff.png Tetsuya Kakihara Summer Premium Draw
EricaFontaine A.png Erica Fontaine Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Noriko Hidaka Sakura Wars: Skyblazing Maidens
Eugen (Summer) A.png Eugen (Summer) Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Gun.png Keiji Fujiwara Summer Premium Draw
Farrah (Event) A.png Farrah (Wind) Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Mariya Ise The Girl Who Leapt Through Mountains
Feena (Event) A.png Feena Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Bow.png Haruka Tomatsu The Sleeping Island Giant
Ferry (Halloween) A.png Ferry (Halloween) Label Element Light.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Madoka Yonezawa Halloween Premium Draw
GeminiSunrise A.png Gemini Sunrise Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.pngLabel Weapon Gun.png Sanae Kobayashi Sakura Wars: Skyblazing Maidens
Helnar (Summer) A.png Helnar (Summer) Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Tatsuhisa Suzuki Summer Premium Draw
JJSummer A.png J.J. (Summer) Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Subaru Kimura Summer Premium Draw
Jessica A.png Jessica (Event) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Gun.png Seto Asami The Cowardly Hero and the Captive Princess
Jessica (Summer) A.png Jessica (Summer) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Seto Asami Summer Premium Draw
Jin A.png Jin Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Hiroki Yasumoto Priestess of the Dunes
Jin (Ronin) A.png Jin (Ronin) Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Hiroki Yasumoto Balmy Breeze and Foamy Deep
Jin (Wind) A.png Jin (Wind) Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Hiroki Yasumoto A Slice of Summer
Johann (Event) A.png Johann (Event) Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Mitsuki Saiga Footprints on Sacred Ground
Juri A.png Juri Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Makoto Furukawa Blade of the Young Champion
KanakoMimura A.png Kanako Mimura Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yuka Ōtsubo
KaoruSakuraba A.png Kaoru Sakuraba Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Yuuma Uchida SideM Fantasy: Our Backstory in the Sky
KarinKanzuki A.png Karin Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Aya Endo Granblue Fighter V
Katalina (Summer) A.png Katalina (Summer) Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Miyuki Sawashiro Summer Premium Draw
KoumeShirasaka A.png Koume Shirasaka Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Chiyo Ousaki
Ladiva (Christmas) A.png Ladiva (Christmas) Label Element Light.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Tetsu Inada Christmas Premium Draw
Lancelot (Event) A.png Lancelot Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Yuki Ono Four Knights of a Fallen Land
Lecia (Summer) A.png Lecia (Summer) Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Ayako Kawasumi Summer Premium Draw
Lily (Event) A.png Lily (Event) Label Element Water.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yuka Iguchi A Peace of the Pie
LinaInverse A.png Lina Inverse Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Megumi Hayashibara Slayers Omega
Lowain (Event) A.png Lowain Label Element Water.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Minoru Shiraishi L.E.T.S. H.A.N.G.
Malinda A.png Malinda (Attack) Any Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Inuko Inuyama Fall of the Dragon
Malinda A.png Malinda (Balance) Label Element Dark.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Melee.png Inuko Inuyama Fall of the Dragon
Malinda A.png Malinda (Defense) Any Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Melee.png Inuko Inuyama Fall of the Dragon
MikaJogasaki A.png Mika Jougasaki Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Haruka Yoshimura
MikuMaekawa A.png Miku Maekawa Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Natsumi Takamori Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls on a Quest~
MillaMaxwell A.png Milla Maxwell Label Element Fire.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Miyuki Sawashiro A Tale of Intersecting Fates
MioHonda A.png Mio Honda Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Gun.png Sayuri Hara Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls Keep on Dreaming~
Miria Akagi A.png Miria Akagi Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Tomoyo Kurosawa Cinderella Fantasy ~Snowy Mountain Story~
MizukiKawashima A.png Mizuki Kawashima Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Staff.png Nao Tōyama Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls on a Quest~
Morphe Phoebe A.png Morphe and Phoebe Label Element Water.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Rika Morinaga /
Azusa Tadokoro
Miscolored Memories
NagaTheSerpent A.png Naga the Serpent Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Maria Kawamura Slayers Omega
Naoise A.png Naoise Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Spear.png Tsuyoshi Inoue Character Weapon Draw Ticket
Naoise (Fire) A.png Naoise (Fire) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Spear.png Tsuyoshi Inoue Hero's Return
Nicholas (Event) A.png Nicholas Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Tomokazu Seki Robomi / Robomi: Generations
Novei A.png Novei Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Saori Hayami Granblue Fantasy Orchestra
Pamela A.png Pamela Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Kiyono Yasuno Granblue Fantasy Orchestra
Paris (Event) A.png Paris Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Tomokazu Sugita By Any Other Name
Pengy (Event) A.png Pengy (Event) Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Gun.png Reina Ueda
Percival (Event) A.png Percival (Event) Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Ryōta Ōsaka Between Frost and Flame
Rackam (Christmas) A.png Rackam (Christmas) Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Hiroaki Hirata Christmas Premium Draw
Ranko Kanzaki A.png Ranko Kanzaki Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Staff.png Maaya Uchida See character page
Rashid A.png Rashid Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Tarusuke Shingaki Granblue Fighter V
RikaJogasaki A.png Rika Jougasaki Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Spear.png Nozomi Yamamoto
RinShibuya A.png Rin Shibuya Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Ayaka Fukuhara Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls Keep on Dreaming~
Rita.png Rita Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Miyuki Sawashiro Rage of Bahamut: Genesis Blu-ray Vol. 1 Limited Ed.
Robertina A.png Robertina Label Element Wind.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Harp.png Ayaka Imamura Granblue Fantasy Orchestra
Robomi (Event) A.png Robomi Label Element Light.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Keiko Han Robomi / Robomi: Generations
Romeo (Event) A.png Romeo Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Yuichi Nakamura So Close and Yet So Far
Ryu A.png Ryu Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Hiroki Takahashi Ultra Granblue Fighter
SachikoKoshimizu A.png Sachiko Koshimizu Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Axe.png Ayana Taketatsu Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls Keep on Dreaming~
SakuraShinguji A.png Sakura Shinguji Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Chisa Yokoyama Sakura Wars: Skyblazing Maidens
Sara (Event) A.png Sara Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Melee.png Asuka Ōgame Priestess of the Dunes
Sara (Summer) A.png Sara (Summer) Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Melee.png Asuka Ōgame Summer Premium Draw
Sarya (Event) A.png Sarya Label Element Fire.png Label Race Draph.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Gun.png Ali Ozawa Detective Barawa: The Jewel Resort Incident
Selfira (Event) A.png Selfira Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Heal.png Label Weapon Harp.png Youko Hikasa Song of Serpent Island
Sen (Christmas) A.png Sen (Christmas) Label Element Wind.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Ryō Hirohashi Christmas Premium Draw
Sig A.png Sig (Event) Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Spear.png Hitomi Nabatame Dark Giant of the Blue Sea
Syr (Event) A.png Syr Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Mikako Komatsu The Inner Light
Skull (Event) A.png Skull Label Element Earth.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Gun.png Kouki Uchiyama Gripping Freedom
Sophie A.png Sophie Label Element Light.png Label Race Unknown.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Melee.png Kana Hanazawa A Tale of Intersecting Fates
Soriz (Event) A.png Soriz (Light) Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Melee.png Rikiya Koyama The Freeze
StahnAileron A.png Stahn Aileron Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Tomokazu Seki A Tale of Skyborn Bonds
Stan (Event) A.png Stan Label Element Dark.png Label Race Erune.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Toshiki Masuda Boots & Blades
SouffleramahrSummer A.png Suframare (Summer) Label Element Water.png Label Race Harvin.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Staff.png Manami Tanaka Summer Premium Draw
Tanya (Summer) A.png Tanya (Summer) Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Dagger.png Ayaka Suwa Summer Premium Draw
TearGrants A.png Tear Grants Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Staff.png Yukana A Tale of Skyborn Bonds
TeruTendo A.png Teru Tendo Label Element Fire.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Shuugo Nakamura SideM Fantasy: Our Backstory in the Sky
Therese (Event) A.png Therese (Event) Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Special.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Yu Kobayashi Festival of Falling Flame
TsubasaKashiwagi A.png Tsubasa Kashiwagi Label Element Wind.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Gun.png Yashiro Taku SideM Fantasy: Our Backstory in the Sky
UzukiShimamura A.png Uzuki Shimamura Label Element Light.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Ayaka Ohashi Cinderella Fantasy ~Girls Keep on Dreaming~
Vane (Event) A.png Vane (Event) Label Element Water.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Spear.png Takuya Eguchi Defender's Oath
Volenna (Event) A.png Volenna Label Element Earth.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Defense.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Yu Shimamura Teardrop in the Sand
YuriLowell A.png Yuri Lowell Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Attack.png Label Weapon Sabre.png Kōsuke Toriumi A Tale of Intersecting Fates
Zehek (Event) A.png Zehek Label Element Dark.png Label Race Human.png Label Type Balance.png Label Weapon Dagger.png KENN Scattering Magic